Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601313
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to סומך חייקין for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
06 May 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
סומך חייקין 39 Awards
15 Buyers
₪17.8M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סומך חייקין
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619359משרד הבריאות₪2.3M01 Nov 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609774משרד הבריאות₪2.2M20 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559418משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סומך חייקין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back