Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600927
בקשה 24352 - שכירת חדרים למחוזיאדה 2025 - חברת אורטל
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪9.2K to הפועל _ המחלקה לספורט במקומות העבוד for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2025 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 May 2025
Award date
₪9.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הפועל _ המחלקה לספורט במקומות העבוד 459 Awards
44 Buyers
₪22.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה 24352 - שכירת חדרים למחוזיאדה 2025 - חברת אורטל
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הפועל _ המחלקה לספורט במקומות העבוד
459 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607148משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪938K01 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609979משרד האוצר₪488K01 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611795משרד האוצר₪488K22 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and הפועל _ המחלקה לספורט במקומות העבוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back