Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600145
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪80.0K to אמינולאב בע"מ for Education in February 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Feb 2025
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמינולאב בע"מ 25 Awards
8 Buyers
₪2.8M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אמינולאב בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563871משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪350K01 Jan 2015 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604069משרד הבריאות₪283K27 May 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587148משרד הבריאות₪281K27 Jul 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אמינולאב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back