Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598992
תחזוקת מדחסים מסוג BAUER
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪45.8K to סנפיר טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Feb 2025
Award date
₪45.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סנפיר טכנולוגיות בע"מ 17 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מדחסים מסוג BAUER
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סנפיר טכנולוגיות בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619022המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪2.7M01 Dec 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565753המשרד לביטחון לאומי - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.5M01 Jul 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530340המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪400K01 Jul 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and סנפיר טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back