Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598426
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.4M to איי טו זד אמ אס פתרונות צבאיים for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Feb 2025
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איי טו זד אמ אס פתרונות צבאיים 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.3M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איי טו זד אמ אס פתרונות צבאיים
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606644המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.3M01 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564618המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪500K01 Mar 2015 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533554המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K04 Apr 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and איי טו זד אמ אס פתרונות צבאיים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back