Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596785
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪240K to שמיר מערכות ומפעלים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Jan 2025
Award date
₪240K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמיר מערכות ומפעלים בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שמיר מערכות ומפעלים בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552001מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.1M05 Aug 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594184משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪624K12 May 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647553המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K17 Feb 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and שמיר מערכות ומפעלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back