Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598990
תחזוקת מנ"פ מסוג AVON
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.2M to ת. א. ר. אידיאל קונספטס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Feb 2025
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ת. א. ר. אידיאל קונספטס בע"מ 32 Awards
3 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מנ"פ מסוג AVON
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ת. א. ר. אידיאל קונספטס בע"מ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583492המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪830K29 Jan 2024 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581607המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪800K29 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601994המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪681K24 Mar 2025 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ת. א. ר. אידיאל קונספטס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back