Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599732
מיזם משותף עם ארגון מעוז- תוכנית הכשרה לאגף תקציבים במשרד האוצר
משרד האוצר awarded ₪284K to מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) for IT & Software in February 2025 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Feb 2025
Award date
₪284K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) 84 Awards
13 Buyers
₪247M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף עם ארגון מעוז- תוכנית הכשרה לאגף תקציבים במשרד האוצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מעוז - סיל (ע"ר)
84 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558983משרד הפנים₪12.8M01 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562775משרד הפנים₪12.8M21 Dec 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000525919משרד הפנים₪10.0M01 Apr 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and מעוז - סיל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back