Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597432
התקשרות לאחזקת מוצרי חברת זיליון
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪180K to זליון בעמ for Facilities Management in January 2025 — one of 611 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון 611 Awards
₪273K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זליון בעמ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪276K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לאחזקת מוצרי חברת זיליון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון
611 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זליון בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪50.0K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911806משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪12.6K04 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911814משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪12.6K04 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון and זליון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back