Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552820
כלים לניתוחי חזה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪1.0M to גאמידה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2022 — one of 611 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2022
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון 611 Awards
₪273K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גאמידה בע"מ 420 Awards
15 Buyers
₪265M Total won
Contract description
כלים לניתוחי חזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון
611 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גאמידה בע"מ
420 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536590משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M16 Aug 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538551משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M16 Aug 2021 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546542משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M23 Jan 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון and גאמידה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back