Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596789
אמצעים לדיאליזה ביתית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪2.4M to ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2025 — one of 611 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2025
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון 611 Awards
₪273K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ 36 Awards
10 Buyers
₪162M Total won
Contract description
אמצעים לדיאליזה ביתית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון
611 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון and ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back