Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529039
הרחבה ושירות למערכת METAVISION - מחשוב סביבת החולה.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪1.0M to י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2021 — one of 611 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2021
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון 611 Awards
₪273K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ 86 Awards
10 Buyers
₪25.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבה ושירות למערכת METAVISION - מחשוב סביבת החולה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון
611 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597570משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.7M26 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599489משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.7M26 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591230משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪2.2M18 Aug 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון and י.מ.ד. סופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back