Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593969
אישור התקשרות שנה שנייה עם חברת ממש טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ במכרז 23/6.2023
משרד החינוך awarded ₪48.3K to ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ for Education in November 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Nov 2024
Award date
₪48.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
אישור התקשרות שנה שנייה עם חברת ממש טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ במכרז 23/6.2023
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550920משרד החינוך₪249K01 Feb 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549337משרד החינוך₪2.0K08 Dec 2013 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544096משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jan 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ממשק טכנולוגיות לימודיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back