↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593950

מכרז 23/6.2023 הקמת רשימת גופים לאספקה והפעלת חומרי למידה דיגיטליים

משרד החינוך awarded ₪9.9K to קודרז טכנולוגיות בע"מ for Education in November 2024 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

05 Nov 2024
Award date
₪9.9K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪9.9K Total won

Contract description

מכרז 23/6.2023 הקמת רשימת גופים לאספקה והפעלת חומרי למידה דיגיטליים

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and קודרז טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up