Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593505
התקשרות עם קידום פרוייקטים בית בשרון לאשפוז חסרת מעמד
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪176K to קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים ב.ה. בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2024
Award date
₪176K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים ב.ה. בע"מ 33 Awards
2 Buyers
₪290M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם קידום פרוייקטים בית בשרון לאשפוז חסרת מעמד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים ב.ה. בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593191משרד הבריאות₪167M16 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592294משרד הבריאות₪19.3M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644896משרד הבריאות₪18.8M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים ב.ה. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back