Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595515
הרחבה בדיקות מעבדה סיסטם
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪10.3K to סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Dec 2024
Award date
₪10.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ 68 Awards
13 Buyers
₪91.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבה בדיקות מעבדה סיסטם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ
68 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-648924משרד הרווחה₪5.5M01 May 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542820משרד הרווחה - זרוע העבודה₪4.4M07 Nov 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556479משרד החינוך₪3.9M15 Sep 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סיסטם מעבדות מתקדמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back