Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592470
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מידור שירותי רפאוה למתן שירותי יעות להובלה וקידום פרוייקט מדעי החיים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪207K to מידור שרותי רפואה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in December 2024 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Dec 2024
Award date
₪207K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מידור שרותי רפואה בע"מ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת מידור שירותי רפאוה למתן שירותי יעות להובלה וקידום פרוייקט מדעי החיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מידור שרותי רפואה בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562004משרד הבריאות₪195K08 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572526משרד הבריאות₪195K08 Dec 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630931משרד הבריאות₪187K04 Feb 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מידור שרותי רפואה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back