Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585940
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪17.6K to מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ for Education in April 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Apr 2024
Award date
₪17.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ 27 Awards
10 Buyers
₪308K Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537270משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪45.6K18 Nov 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578851משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪31.2K19 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608187משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למ"ס)₪21.2K28 Oct 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מרכז המרצים לישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back