Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584138
רכש ערכות אפיון דנ"א מיטוכונדריאלי
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪2.0M to רניום מדיקל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Feb 2024
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רניום מדיקל בע"מ 11 Awards
7 Buyers
₪84.5M Total won
Contract description
רכש ערכות אפיון דנ"א מיטוכונדריאלי
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · רניום מדיקל בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548807משרד הבריאות₪80.7M10 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537018המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.3M14 Jun 2021 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568518משרד הבריאות – המרכז הרפואי לגליל, נהריה₪351K01 Apr 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and רניום מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back