Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584171
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪150K to החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
26 Feb 2024
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות 49 Awards
6 Buyers
₪21.0M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521600משרד הרווחה₪8.6M15 Apr 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524817משרד הרווחה₪4.5M29 Aug 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618075משרד הרווחה₪1.0M01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and החברה לפיתוח תיאטרון, מוסיקה, אמנות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back