Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583223
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪110K to שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in February 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Feb 2024
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523989משרד הרווחה₪3.8M17 Nov 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614799משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Apr 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540549המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪311K01 Jan 2022 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back