Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585741
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪100K to הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Apr 2024
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות 78 Awards
8 Buyers
₪56.2M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633796משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים - רשות המים₪43.4M22 Mar 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34155משרד הכלכלה₪3.7M04 May 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31937משרד הכלכלה₪3.0M01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and הרשות הלאומית להסמכת מעבדות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back