Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585922
פטור משרדית
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪400K to עירית שדרות for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2024 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Apr 2024
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית שדרות 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪60.8M Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית שדרות
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609845משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪40.0M31 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634146משרד הבריאות₪4.0M01 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611618משרד התפוצות₪3.0M14 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and עירית שדרות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back