Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582157
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף לבינוי קהילות אזרחים ותיקים
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪3.8M to קרן שחף בע"מ (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2024 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2024
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קרן שחף בע"מ (חל"צ) 26 Awards
4 Buyers
₪42.8M Total won
Contract description
כוונה להתקשרות בפטור ממכרז לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף לבינוי קהילות אזרחים ותיקים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קרן שחף בע"מ (חל"צ)
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608594משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.0M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583044משרד הרווחה₪3.8M01 Feb 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586830משרד הרווחה₪2.4M04 Jun 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קרן שחף בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back