Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580220
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪323K to י. גבריאלי אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Dec 2023
Award date
₪323K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י. גבריאלי אדריכלים בע"מ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪778K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · י. גבריאלי אדריכלים בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580222משרד הבריאות₪323K17 Dec 2023 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652853משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪70.2K28 Jul 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585999משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪60.6K30 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and י. גבריאלי אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back