Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577584
מיזם משותף - התוכנית הלאומית לרופאים עולים - נפש בנפש
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪18.7M to נפש בנפש עלייה (ע"ר) for Education in December 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2023
Award date
₪18.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נפש בנפש עלייה (ע"ר) 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪73.5M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף - התוכנית הלאומית לרופאים עולים - נפש בנפש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נפש בנפש עלייה (ע"ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000581366משרד העלייה והקליטה₪28.3M01 Jan 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608681משרד העלייה והקליטה₪25.0M01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619657משרד העלייה והקליטה₪1.5M01 Aug 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נפש בנפש עלייה (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back