Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579304
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪694K to טרקטורים וציוד(אי. טי. אי.) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Nov 2023
Award date
₪694K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טרקטורים וציוד(אי. טי. אי.) בע"מ 17 Awards
5 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טרקטורים וציוד(אי. טי. אי.) בע"מ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33962משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.2M04 Mar 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608283משרד הכלכלה₪270K10 Dec 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514429משרד הכלכלה₪163K15 Jul 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and טרקטורים וציוד(אי. טי. אי.) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back