Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575541
מימוש אופציה - מכרז 44/2018 לתיקוף נתונים בתוכנית הלאומית למדדי איכות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪4.8M to אופיסופט בע"מ for IT & Software in November 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Nov 2023
Award date
₪4.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אופיסופט בע"מ 15 Awards
4 Buyers
₪23.9M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - מכרז 44/2018 לתיקוף נתונים בתוכנית הלאומית למדדי איכות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אופיסופט בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649304משרד הבריאות₪8.3M12 May 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588299משרד הבריאות₪4.8M16 Nov 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607690משרד הבריאות₪2.0M17 Nov 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and אופיסופט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back