Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580018
מימוש אופציה - רכש מיגונית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪253K to י.א גואטה הובלות ושרותים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2023
Award date
₪253K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י.א גואטה הובלות ושרותים בע"מ 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.4M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה - רכש מיגונית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · י.א גואטה הובלות ושרותים בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614712המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪5.3M01 Mar 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576861משרד הבריאות₪2.5M18 Oct 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577708משרד הבריאות₪1.4M05 Nov 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and י.א גואטה הובלות ושרותים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back