Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574319
מימוש אופציה בהתקשרות עם הזוכה לאחר מכרז פומבי
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪8.8M to נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2023
Award date
₪8.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ 69 Awards
9 Buyers
₪117M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה בהתקשרות עם הזוכה לאחר מכרז פומבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606754משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪25.9M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591601משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪10.4M01 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556487משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪8.8M01 Dec 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נתון תפעול ואחזקה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back