Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580223
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪277K to וינשטיין ועדיה אדריכלים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Dec 2023
Award date
₪277K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
וינשטיין ועדיה אדריכלים בע"מ 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · וינשטיין ועדיה אדריכלים בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543072משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.5M02 Jun 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507695משרד הבריאות₪1.5M04 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-593547משרד הבריאות₪936K30 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and וינשטיין ועדיה אדריכלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back