Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580199
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪177K to גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Dec 2023
Award date
₪177K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ 19 Awards
9 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634153משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.0M05 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617905משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.9M01 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555987משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪1.5M27 Jan 2022 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and גורדון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back