Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578748
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪492K to דבליו אס פי אינטרנשיונל אל אל סי for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2023 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
08 Nov 2023
Award date
₪492K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דבליו אס פי אינטרנשיונל אל אל סי 22 Awards
7 Buyers
₪18.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · דבליו אס פי אינטרנשיונל אל אל סי
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and דבליו אס פי אינטרנשיונל אל אל סי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back