Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570794
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪6.1M to רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪6.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע 22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪62.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564884משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪18.0M30 Apr 2015 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587069משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪15.8M19 May 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578036משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪7.4M30 Apr 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and רשת עמל 1 בע"מ - באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back