↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569915

התקשרות עם מיקרוסופט לצורך חידוש חוזה תמיכת מומחים יוניפיד (פרימייר) מ-13.6.23 עד 13.6.24

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪595K to מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

13 Jun 2023
Award date
₪595K
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
715 Awards
70 Buyers
₪1.7B Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם מיקרוסופט לצורך חידוש חוזה תמיכת מומחים יוניפיד (פרימייר) מ-13.6.23 עד 13.6.24

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ

715 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מיקרוסופט ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up