Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576743
תיקון מדיח תבניות במטבח הראשי
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל awarded ₪8.5K to ניגא שף בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2023 — one of 98 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Nov 2023
Award date
₪8.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל 98 Awards
₪244K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ניגא שף בע"מ 78 Awards
15 Buyers
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
תיקון מדיח תבניות במטבח הראשי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל
98 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609390"רמיד" שרותי אלקטרוניק₪2.6M01 Jan 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611705קבוצת שכולו טוב (ע"ר)₪1.2M01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560463קליר גארד ישראל בע"מ₪1.2M05 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ניגא שף בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - מרכז רפואי לבריאות הנפש אברבנאל and ניגא שף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back