Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575571
תחזוקה ורכש של מוצרי SECURELOGIX למוקדים
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪2.0M to בינת תקשורת מחשבים בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת תקשורת מחשבים בע"מ 94 Awards
24 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה ורכש של מוצרי SECURELOGIX למוקדים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בינת תקשורת מחשבים בע"מ
94 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624658משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪12.0M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588321משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪11.0M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571262משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪10.0M17 Nov 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and בינת תקשורת מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back