Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572286
התקשרות עם חברת סטורנקסט לניטור מכירות של מוצרי שוק שונים
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪151K to סטורנקסט בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in July 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Jul 2023
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סטורנקסט בע"מ 39 Awards
9 Buyers
₪614M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת סטורנקסט לניטור מכירות של מוצרי שוק שונים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סטורנקסט בע"מ
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563754משרד האוצר₪600M01 Feb 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643417משרד האוצר₪2.1M15 Dec 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594816משרד האוצר₪1.2M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סטורנקסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back