Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571702
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪169K to קבוצת ש. ניר מערכות ביטחון,תחזוקה ו for Facilities Management in July 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪169K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת ש. ניר מערכות ביטחון,תחזוקה ו 26 Awards
8 Buyers
₪18.1M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת ש. ניר מערכות ביטחון,תחזוקה ו
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546199משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪5.6M01 Nov 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588019משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪2.5M01 Jul 2024 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570041משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪2.5M01 Jul 2023 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and קבוצת ש. ניר מערכות ביטחון,תחזוקה ו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back