Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569996
טיפולי שיניים בהרדמה - עבור מתמודדי נפש בקהילה
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪350K to בית איזי שפירא - עמותת אבי for Healthcare & Medical in June 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית איזי שפירא - עמותת אבי 45 Awards
3 Buyers
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
טיפולי שיניים בהרדמה - עבור מתמודדי נפש בקהילה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בית איזי שפירא - עמותת אבי
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603694משרד הרווחה₪743K10 Sep 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513955משרד הרווחה₪300K01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585860משרד הרווחה₪240K20 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בית איזי שפירא - עמותת אבי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back