Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569626
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪283K to סביון תעשיות 1987 בע"מ for Defense & Security in May 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 May 2023
Award date
₪283K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סביון תעשיות 1987 בע"מ 55 Awards
10 Buyers
₪28.0M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סביון תעשיות 1987 בע"מ
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567614משרד הבריאות₪19.2M14 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645163משרד הבריאות₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626488משרד הבריאות₪1.3M01 Jan 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and סביון תעשיות 1987 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back