Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569507
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪2.3M to פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 May 2023
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר( 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪78.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר(
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550178משרד הרווחה₪40.8M24 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593500משרד הבריאות₪15.4M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579646משרד הבריאות₪4.1M16 Dec 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back