Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571164
רכישת תרופות לטיפול במהגרים נשאי HIV
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
18 Jun 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ 287 Awards
17 Buyers
₪428M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תרופות לטיפול במהגרים נשאי HIV
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ
287 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610487משרד הבריאות₪18.2M01 Dec 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616169משרד הבריאות₪17.0M19 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548818משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M16 Feb 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and נובולוג (פארם אפ 1966) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back