Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571709
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded a contract of undisclosed value to בוב - בטיחות וביטחון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made.
25 Jun 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
בוב - בטיחות וביטחון בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪210K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · בוב - בטיחות וביטחון בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645300המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪150K23 Dec 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534846המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪60.0K10 Jul 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643201המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed23 Dec 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and בוב - בטיחות וביטחון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back