Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571700
התקשרות עם תאגיד הבריאות איכילוב לביצוע בדיקות NGS
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪5.0M to תאגיד הבריאות ליד המרכז הרפואי תל א for Healthcare & Medical in July 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jul 2023
Award date
₪5.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תאגיד הבריאות ליד המרכז הרפואי תל א 89 Awards
9 Buyers
₪128M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם תאגיד הבריאות איכילוב לביצוע בדיקות NGS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תאגיד הבריאות ליד המרכז הרפואי תל א
89 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554990משרד הבריאות₪8.4M01 Aug 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540621משרד הבריאות₪6.5M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550196משרד הבריאות₪6.0M01 Apr 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and תאגיד הבריאות ליד המרכז הרפואי תל א — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back