Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566616
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רואי חשבון אפרים סיני ושות' עבור ביצוע בקרות פיננסיות במערכת החינוך
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.7M to סיני חיים אפרים for Education in July 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪1.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סיני חיים אפרים 13 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.2M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם משרד רואי חשבון אפרים סיני ושות' עבור ביצוע בקרות פיננסיות במערכת החינוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · סיני חיים אפרים
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537936משרד החינוך₪2.5M01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561495משרד החינוך₪1.7M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587380משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M14 Nov 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and סיני חיים אפרים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back