↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568432

מינהל הרכש הממשלתי חתם על הסכם המגדיר תנאים ומחירים מוסכמים עם חברת גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ, למתן שירותי מחקר טכנולוג

משרד החינוך awarded ₪365K to גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪365K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
132 Awards
15 Buyers
₪49.5M Total won

Contract description

מינהל הרכש הממשלתי חתם על הסכם המגדיר תנאים ומחירים מוסכמים עם חברת גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ, למתן שירותי מחקר טכנולוגי ועסקי במשרדי הממשלה ויחידות הסמך. הנושא מוגדר בהודעה 16.2.1 של החשב הכללי בנושא: "הסכם תנאים ומחירים מוסכמים עם חברת גרטנר בנושא מחקר טכנולוגי עסקי" מינהל טכנולוגיות דיגיטליות ומידע מעוניין לרכוש את שירותי החברה עבור שירות Gartner for CIO החל מיום 1.5.2023 ועד ליום 30.4.2024. ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ

132 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up