Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571849
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) 188 Awards
12 Buyers
₪919M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ)
188 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588166המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪103M01 Jan 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527613משרד החינוך₪65.0M01 Apr 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588489משרד החינוך₪40.4M15 Nov 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and המרכז לטכנולוגיה חינוכית (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back