Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566309
הארכת התקשרות עם ויצו במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז 36/10.2018
משרד החינוך awarded ₪6.2M to ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית for Education in June 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪6.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית 88 Awards
9 Buyers
₪345M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם ויצו במסגרת מימוש זכות הברירה שהוגדרה במכרז 36/10.2018
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית
88 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637369משרד החינוך₪17.8M01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604700משרד החינוך₪17.7M01 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562621משרד החינוך₪17.0M01 Jan 2015 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and ויצו - הסתדרות עולמית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back