Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570121
הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם אוניברסיטת בר אילן למחקר ופיתוח בחינוך בנושא החברה הערבית בישראל
משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( for Education in July 2023 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( 208 Awards
21 Buyers
₪121M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות ללא תוספת תקציב עם אוניברסיטת בר אילן למחקר ופיתוח בחינוך בנושא החברה הערבית בישראל
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר(
208 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590803המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל₪20.0M29 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584487משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪12.3M19 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609399משרד החינוך₪9.5M09 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת בר אילן )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back